Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk | 600mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (from milk), sugar, milk solids, colour (120), flavour.

Check Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk | 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk | 600mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Egg Free? Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk | 600mL | Spoonful