Is Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa, Flavour, Stabilisers, Emulsifier, Salt, Colours
Check Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


