Is Oakdell Egg Farms Large Brown Grade Aa Eggs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg white, egg yolk
Check Oakdell Egg Farms Large Brown Grade Aa Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oakdell Egg Farms Large Brown Grade Aa Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


