Is Oakham Ales Citra Session IPA 500ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Oakham Ales Citra Session IPA 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oakham Ales Citra Session IPA 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Oakham Ales Citra Session IPA 500ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


