Is Oakhurst Eggnog, Half Gallon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Egg Yolks, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Guar Gum, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric (Colors), Nutmeg, Contains: E

Check Oakhurst Eggnog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakhurst Eggnog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast