Is Oakhurst Fruit Punch Flavored Fruit Drink, Fruit Punch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Oakhurst Fruit Punch Flavored Fruit Drink, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oakhurst Fruit Punch Flavored Fruit Drink, Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


