Is Oakhurst Smoked Turkey Rashers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast (86%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check Oakhurst Smoked Turkey Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Oakhurst Smoked Turkey Rashers | Spoonful