Is Oakhurst Ultra Pasteurized Heavy Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check Oakhurst Ultra Pasteurized Heavy Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutralRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep