Is Oakhurst Unsmoked Gammon Steaks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Oakhurst Unsmoked Gammon Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Oakhurst Unsmoked Gammon Steaks | Spoonful