Is Oakland As Salted In Shell Peanuts - 12 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt.

Check Oakland As Salted In Shell Peanuts - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakland As Salted In Shell Peanuts - 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go