Is Oakland Brand Coffee Cerro De Oro Single Origin Single Serve Pods - 10 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Oakland Brand Coffee Cerro De Oro Single Origin Single Serve Pods - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakland Brand Coffee Cerro De Oro Single Origin Single Serve Pods - 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go