Is Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go