Is Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), BROWN SUGAR, HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR & HONEY), GARLIC, MUSTARD, ONION.
Check Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spice · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSeasoning


