Is Oaklands Pepper Stir Fry Bowl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetables in varying proportion (red onion, carrots, green cabbage, beansprouts), 28% mixed peppers (red pepper, yellow pepper).

Check Oaklands Pepper Stir Fry Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishStir Fry