Is Oakpark Naturally Smoked Turkey Breast Rashers x6 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast (86%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Spirit Vinegar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Oakpark Naturally Smoked Turkey Breast Rashers x6 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep