Is Oakpark Naturally Smoked Turkey Breast Rashers x6 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast (86%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Spirit Vinegar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite
Check Oakpark Naturally Smoked Turkey Breast Rashers x6 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oakpark Naturally Smoked Turkey Breast Rashers x6 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Slice


