Is Oakshire Overcst Espresso Stout, 22 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Mckenzie Watershed H2o, North American 2-Row Malted Barley, British Roast & Chocolate Malts, Other Specialty Malts, Northwest Hops & Cold Brewed Espresso

Check Oakshire Overcst Espresso Stout, 22 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakshire Overcst Espresso Stout, 22 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMaltySmoky
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking