Is OAKY & SMOKY SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOSHER SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR*, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC ONION* AND EXTRACTS OF PAPRIKA.

Check OAKY & SMOKY SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
GranularPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingSalad Topping