Is Oasis 70 calories Exotic Pineapple Orange Fruit Juice Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pineapple And Banana Purees, Concentrated (Orange, Apple, Grape (Sulfites), Passion Fruit And Lemon), Juices, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C

Check Oasis 70 calories Exotic Pineapple Orange Fruit Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis 70 calories Exotic Pineapple Orange Fruit Juice Beverage is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go