Is Oasis Citrus Punch 500ml PMP £1 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrates 5% (Orange 3,7%, Tangerine 1%, Lemon 0,5%), Citric Acid, Plant Concentrate (Safflower), Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Polyphosphates, Modified Starch, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K)

Check Oasis Citrus Punch 500ml PMP £1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Citrus Punch 500ml PMP £1 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking