Is Oasis Classic Exotic Mango Juice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Mango Puree, Concentrated Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Orange And Lemon Juices), Vitamin C

Check Oasis Classic Exotic Mango Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Classic Exotic Mango Juice Blend is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go