Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oasis Classic Orange Juice from concentrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Orange Juice)

Check Oasis Classic Orange Juice from concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Classic Orange Juice from concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Oasis Classic Orange Juice from concentrate | Spoonful