Is Oasis Classic Tropical Passion Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated (Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Orange, Pineapple, Passion Fruit And Kiwi) Juices, (Peach, Guava, Apple And Mango) Purees), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Oasis Classic Tropical Passion Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Classic Tropical Passion Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oasis Classic Tropical Passion Juice is available at 7 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


