Is Oasis cocktail de 10 legumes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable juice from concentrate (water, tomato paste, concentrated (carrot, celery, cucumber, green pepper, beet, parsley, onion, lettuce, spinach and watercress) juices), Sea salt, Potassium chloride, Citric acid, Vitamin C, Natural flavour.
Check Oasis cocktail de 10 legumes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis cocktail de 10 legumes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


