Is Oasis Greenergy Smoothie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit And Vegetable Juices From Concentrate (Water, (Apple, Banana, Mango, Kiwi, Kale) Purees, Concentrated Apple, Golden Kiwi, Passion Fruit, Spinach And Lemon Juices), Natural Flavour, Spirulina, Vitaminc, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium-d-pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Oasis Greenergy Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Greenergy Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Oasis Greenergy Smoothie is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


