Is Oasis Health Break Immuniforce Orange, Carrot, and Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit And Vegetable Juices From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Mango Pura(c)e, Concentrated Carrot, Orange And Lemon Juices), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Oasis Health Break Immuniforce Orange, Carrot, and Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Health Break Immuniforce Orange, Carrot, and Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oasis Health Break Immuniforce Orange, Carrot, and Mango is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


