Is Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Mango Puraae, Concentrated Orange, Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites) Juices), Orange Juice Not From Concentrate, Vitamin C

Check Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Mango is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go