Is Oasis Original Hommus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Lemon Juice, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt
Check Oasis Original Hommus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Original Hommus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oasis Original Hommus is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish


