Is Oasis Pomme Jus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (water, Concentrated Apple Juice), Vitamin C.

Check Oasis Pomme Jus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Oasis Pomme Jus | Spoonful