Is Oasis Premium Orange Juice with Pulp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE ORANGE JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE.

Check Oasis Premium Orange Juice with Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Premium Orange Juice with Pulp is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking