Is Oasis Roasted Garlic Hummus - 10 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chick peas, water, sesame tahini, lemon juice, fresh roasted garlic and sea salt
Check Oasis Roasted Garlic Hummus - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Roasted Garlic Hummus - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Oasis Roasted Garlic Hummus - 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


