Is Oasis Ruby Red Grapefruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, calcium, vitamin c, fruit juice from concentrate (water, concentrated apple and pink grapefruit juices), citric acid, natural flavor, concentrated purple carrot juice.

Check Oasis Ruby Red Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Oasis Ruby Red Grapefruit | Spoonful