Is Oasis Ruby Red Grapefruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, calcium, vitamin c, fruit juice from concentrate (water, concentrated apple and pink grapefruit juices), citric acid, natural flavor, concentrated purple carrot juice.
Check Oasis Ruby Red Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Ruby Red Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


