Is Oasis Smoothie Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Fruit juice from concentrate (water, banana, strawberry and apple purées, concentrated apple and/or grape [sulfites] and lemon juices), concentrated purple carrot juice, natural flavour, vitamin C.
Check Oasis Smoothie Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Smoothie Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


