Is Oasis Smoothie Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Fruit juice from concentrate (water, banana, strawberry and apple purées, concentrated apple and/or grape [sulfites] and lemon juices), concentrated purple carrot juice, natural flavour, vitamin C.
Check Oasis Smoothie Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Smoothie Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


