Is Oasis Smoothie Tropical Mango 1.75L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Mango, Banana And Apple Purees, Concentrated Orange, Apple, Pear, Pineapple And Lemon Juices), Vitamin C

Check Oasis Smoothie Tropical Mango 1.75L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Smoothie Tropical Mango 1.75L is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie