Is Oasis Summer Fruits 12 x 500ml PM £1.40 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Apple 1.7%, Strawberry 1.5%, Redcurrant 1.2%, Cherry 0.6%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant, Blueberry, Hibiscus), Natural Berry Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser (Polyphosphates), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K)

Check Oasis Summer Fruits 12 x 500ml PM £1.40 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking