Is Oasis Supply Edible, Ultra Flexible Icing Sheets, White, Allergy Free 12 Count, Size Paper 8.5x11 Inch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Cellulose, Corn Syrup Solids, Oil, Modified Starch, Glycerine, Hydrocolid, Polysorbate, Vanilla, Artificial Color, Citric Acid
Check Oasis Supply Edible, Ultra Flexible Icing Sheets, White, Allergy Free 12 Count, Size Paper 8.5x11 Inch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Supply Edible, Ultra Flexible Icing Sheets, White, Allergy Free 12 Count, Size Paper 8.5x11 Inch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Oasis Supply Edible, Ultra Flexible Icing Sheets, White, Allergy Free 12 Count, Size Paper 8.5x11 Inch is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


