Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oasis Supply Merckens, Super White Compound Coatings, 2 Pound Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Oasis Supply Merckens, Super White Compound Coatings, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Supply Merckens, Super White Compound Coatings, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dipping Sauce · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Oasis Supply Merckens, Super White Compound Coatings, 2 Pound | Spoonful