Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oat 25, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredlents,wheat Flour, Oat, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Syrup, Strawbetry Pieces, Salt, Soya Lecithin (E322), Fructo-oligosaccharide, Leavening Agent: (Sodium Bicarbonate (E500), Ammonium Bicarbonate (E503)), Permitted Flavouring -- Milk Additives Used Are Of Plants & Chemical Origin

Check Oat 25, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Oat 25, Strawberry | Spoonful