Is Oat Bakes Blueberry Muffin Soy Free?

Ingredients
OATS, DATES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, WILD DRIED BLUEBERRIES (WILD BLUEBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), BUTTERNUT SQUASH, PEA PROTEIN, HEMP FLOUR, HONEY, FLAXSEED MEAL, CHIA SEEDS, OAT FIBER, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check Oat Bakes Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Bakes Blueberry Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
About this product
Snack · Bar


