Is Oat Bar, Maple Pecan (Case) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Gluten-free Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Pecans, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Tocopherols, Contains Statement: Pecans

Check Oat Bar, Maple Pecan (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oat Bar, Maple Pecan (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go