Is Oat Bites Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten free quick oats, rice flour, brown rice syrup, chocolate chips, sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract, canola oil, margarine, golden yellow sugar, date paste, water, liquid eggs, inulin, glycerin, natural flavor, baking soda, ground cinnamon, salt, xanthan gum, rosemary extract
Check Oat Bites Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Bites Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


