Is Oat Blenders, Lightly Sweetened Corn & Whole Wheat Flake Cereal With Granola, Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Corn Syrup, Salt, Malt Extract, Canola Oil, Molasses, Cinnamon, Honey, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Color Added, Soy Lecithin, Bht (To Preserve Freshness), Vitamins & Minerals: Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Vitamin D, Reduced Iron, Zinc (Zinc Oxide)

Check Oat Blenders, Lightly Sweetened Corn & Whole Wheat Flake Cereal With Granola, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go