Is Oat Butter Chocolate Chip Plant Based Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ALLULOSE, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA BEANS, ALLULOSE), NON-GMO CANOLA PROTEIN, PALM OIL (SUSTAINABLY SOURCED), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, ASHWAGANDHA ROOT POWDER, VITAMIN D3, REISHI POWDER, HOLY BASIL

Check Oat Butter Chocolate Chip Plant Based Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast