Is Oat Cereal Add Breast Milk Or Infant Formula Baby Cereal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Oat Flour, Potato Maltodextrin, Mineral (Iron Pyrophosphate), Vitamins (Nicotinamide, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate)
Check Oat Cereal Add Breast Milk Or Infant Formula Baby Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Cereal Add Breast Milk Or Infant Formula Baby Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


