Is Oat Cereal Add Water Baby Cereal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Organic Oat Flour, Potato Maltodextrin, Mineral (Iron Pyrophosphate), Vitamins (Nicotinamide, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate)

Check Oat Cereal Add Water Baby Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oat Cereal Add Water Baby Cereal is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep