Is Oat Crunch Organic Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wholegrains 69% Oats (Jumbo Rolled Oats And Pin Head Oatmeal), Barley Malt Extract, Honey Almonds (Ground), Sunflower Oil (Unrefined Cold Pressed), Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla

Check Oat Crunch Organic Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping