Is Oat Free Porridge Cranberry & Vanilla Sachets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Almonds, Quinoa, Cranberries, White Chia Seeds, Currants, Brown Sugar, Apple, Buckwheat Puffs, Coconut Milk, Vanilla, Golden Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds
Check Oat Free Porridge Cranberry & Vanilla Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Free Porridge Cranberry & Vanilla Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oat Free Porridge Cranberry & Vanilla Sachets is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaFruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


