Is Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Almonds, Quinoa, Apple, White Chia Seeds, Currants, Brown Sugar, Honey, Buckwheat Puffs, Coconut Milk, Golden Flax Seeds, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Sesame Seeds, Maple
Check Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oat Free Porridge Honey Cinnamon & Apple Sachets is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityHoneySpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


